ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16033449
nr 1603 3449
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. "Josseau dóe". Signed. Numrerad 73/100. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x34 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Josseau dóe". Signerad. Numrerad 73/100. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x34 cm
SEK 300
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:58:43
26/2 21:22:18
250 kr
1/3 19:18:15
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer